Mahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakh
Home/TVS/TVS King Deluxe
TVS King Deluxe

TVS King Deluxe

TVS

₹ 2.47 - ₹ 2.71 Lakh

Fuel Type

Petrol

GVW

386 kg

Engine

199.26 cc

Body Type

Auto Rickshaw

Product Type

L3M (Low Speed Passenger Carrier)

Segment

3 Wheeler

Model Year

2021

Compare This Truck

Key Specifications

Battery Capacity

32 Ah

Number of Tyre

3

Power

7.8 kW

GVW

386 kg

Mileage

27.7 kmpl

Engine

199.26 cc

Advertisement
Mahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakhMahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakhMahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakh

Specifications

Tyres

Number of Tyre3

Performance

Power7.8 kW
Mileage27.7 kmpl
Engine199.26 cc
Fuel Tank8.5 Ltr
Fuel TypePetrol
Battery Capacity32 Ah
L3M (Low Speed Passenger Carrier)

Transmission & Loading Capacity

GVW386 kg
Transmission TypeManaul

Dimension

Wheelbase1985

Body Option & Cabin Type

Chassis TypeSemi Monocoque
Body OptionFuliy Bulit
AdvertisementMahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakh
Advertisement
Mahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakhMahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakhMahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakh
AdvertisementMahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakh

TVS King Deluxe EMI

₹ 49,400
₹0₹ 2,47,000
15%
8%22%
₹4,701Monthly EMI
₹ 0₹ 2,47,000
Down Payment
₹ 49,400
Total Loan Amount
₹ 1,97,600

Talk to Dealer

Find nearest dealer in your area with us and fulfil your dreams by buying the best Truck matching your needs.

Advertisement
Mahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakhMahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakhMahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakh

Frequently Asked Questions on TVS King Deluxe

Browse Truck Brands

TataMahindraBajajEicherAshok LeylandBharatBenzPiaggioAltigreenDelticOSMForceSchwing StetterSML IsuzuToyotaVolvo3eviAahanaADAPT MOTORSADMADMSAerodriveAk Auto ElectricalAkg EvAllfineAmbikaArrow EvAryaArzooAshavshaktiAstro MotorsAtulAtut SangamAvonBABABadshahBahubaliBaxy MobilityBhave ElectricBhaviBHM SafariBig BullBiliti ElectricBlue EnergyBYBYCity CabCity LifeD'LITEDanderaDawkiDevam EvDiamondDivya EnterprisesE Pride AutoE-AshwaE-MaggicE-RangerE-SathiE-TrioEBUZZEKAEko TejasEleElectecaErishaEtronEuler MotorsEvage MotorsEvex AutoEvex IndiaEVI MobilityG.R.D MotorsGayam Motor WorksGayatri ElectricGEMGk RickshawGkonGodawariGopal Auto MotorsGreavesGreenRickGrevolHexallHim TeknoforgeHitechHooghly MotorsHykonHyundai MotorsI-BOARDIndo WagenIPL TechIsuzuJanaashaJangidJezzaJitendraJoy E-RikJPSJS MobileonJSAJupiterKamazKaptechKeo Green EnergyKetoKhalsaKineticKomakiKuku AutomotivesLEBULog 9LohiaLords AutomativeMac AutoMahabalManMaruti SuzukiMilyfMini MetroMontra ElectricMove StoneMTA EVNeelamNovaNRJ Electric MotorOgataOK PlayOlectraOm Balajee AutomobileOm Raj AutotechOPG MobilityPantherPropelRaftaarRajhansRayon EngineersReepRilox EVRonak AutoRun TotoSaarthakSaarthiSaeraSahyatriSanySargam E RideSATHISavy ElectricScaniaShakti Auto GreenShaktimaanShigan evSinghamSkyrideSN Solar EnergySniper ElectricSodycoSpeedways ElectricSpeegoStarStar BullStatix ElectricSunehriSuper EcoSuperickshawSupertech EvSurgeSwitchSyndicateTejaTejasTerra MotorsThukral ElectricTop Team MachinesTresa MotorsTriton EvTVSUdaanVande bharatVani MotoVeecteroVictoryVidhyutWasan E-MobilityYC ElectricYOUDHA ZelioZen MobilityZero21MahindraBajajPiaggioAltigreenDelticOSM3eviAahanaADAPT MOTORSADMADMSAerodriveAk Auto ElectricalAkg EvAllfineAmbikaArrow EvAryaArzooAshavshaktiAstro MotorsAtulAtut SangamAvonBABABadshahBahubaliBaxy MobilityBhave ElectricBhaviBHM SafariBig BullBiliti ElectricBYBYCity CabCity LifeD'LITEDanderaDawkiDiamondDivya EnterprisesE Pride AutoE-AshwaE-MaggicE-RangerE-SathiE-TrioEBUZZEko TejasEleElectecaEtronEuler MotorsEvex AutoEvex IndiaEVI MobilityG.R.D MotorsGayam Motor WorksGayatri ElectricGEMGk RickshawGkonGodawariGopal Auto MotorsGreavesGreenRickGrevolHim TeknoforgeHitechHooghly MotorsHykonHyundai MotorsIndo WagenJanaashaJangidJitendraJoy E-RikJPSJS MobileonJSAKaptechKeo Green EnergyKetoKhalsaKomakiKuku AutomotivesLEBULog 9LohiaLords AutomativeMac AutoMahabalMilyfMini MetroMontra ElectricMove StoneMTA EVNeelamNovaNRJ Electric MotorOgataOK PlayOm Balajee AutomobileOm Raj AutotechOPG MobilityPantherRaftaarRajhansRayon EngineersReepRilox EVRonak AutoRun TotoSaarthakSaeraSahyatriSargam E RideSATHISavy ElectricShakti Auto GreenShaktimaanShigan evSinghamSkyrideSniper ElectricSodycoSpeedways ElectricSpeegoStarStar BullStatix ElectricSunehriSuper EcoSuperickshawSupertech EvSurgeSyndicateTejaTejasTerra MotorsThukral ElectricTop Team MachinesTVSUdaanVande bharatVani MotoVeecteroVictoryVidhyutWasan E-MobilityYC ElectricYOUDHA ZelioZero21
Advertisement
Mahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakhMahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakhMahindra Veero CNG – festive benefits, price starting at ₹8.25 lakh